Home|Sign In
2018 Winter Soccer League - U14 Boys    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2018 Winter Soccer League - U14 Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FC Brandywine Elite 2200105651.000
RTSC Ambush 220061651.000
Top Shelf 220061651.000
Ridley United Rams 2020250-30.000
RTSC Freedom 2020370-40.000
FCB Boys U14 Premier 20202100-80.000

  2018 Winter Soccer League - U14 Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jan 11   Top Shelf 3 - 0 RTSC Freedom Complete MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 11   Ridley United Rams 1 - 2 RTSC Ambush Complete MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 11   FC Brandywine Elite 6 - 2 FCB Boys U14 Premier Complete MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 18   FCB Boys U14 Premier 0 - 4 RTSC Ambush Complete MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 18   RTSC Freedom 3 - 4 FC Brandywine Elite Complete MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 18   Top Shelf 3 - 1 Ridley United Rams Complete MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 25   Top Shelf  v  FC Brandywine Elite 7:15 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 25   FCB Boys U14 Premier  v  Ridley United Rams 8:00 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 25   RTSC Ambush  v  RTSC Freedom 8:45 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   Top Shelf  v  RTSC Ambush 7:15 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   Ridley United Rams  v  RTSC Freedom 8:00 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   Ridley United Rams  v  FCB Boys U14 Premier 8:15 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   RTSC Ambush  v  Top Shelf 8:15 PM MZ Field House Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   FCB Boys U14 Premier  v  RTSC Freedom 9:00 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   FC Brandywine Elite  v  Ridley United Rams 9:00 PM MZ Field House Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   RTSC Freedom  v  FCB Boys U14 Premier 8:15 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   RTSC Ambush  v  FC Brandywine Elite 8:15 PM MZ Field House Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   RTSC Ambush  v  Ridley United Rams 9:00 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   RTSC Freedom  v  Top Shelf 9:00 PM MZ Field House Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   FC Brandywine Elite  v  Top Shelf 8:15 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   RTSC Ambush  v  FCB Boys U14 Premier 8:15 PM MZ Field House Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Ridley United Rams  v  Top Shelf 9:00 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   RTSC Freedom  v  FC Brandywine Elite 9:00 PM MZ Field House Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   FC Brandywine Elite  v  FCB Boys U14 Premier 8:15 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   1st Seed  v  4th Seed 8:15 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Postseason 
Thu-Mar 1   2nd Seed  v  3rd Seed 8:15 PM MZ Field House Field 2 Postseason 
Thu-Mar 1   Championship  v  Game 9:00 PM MZ Field House Field 1 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: Boys Soccer
Sport: Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/11/2018
End Date: 3/2/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use